Starting Lineups: FC Rangers - Ordino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Inter Escaldes | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Atletic Escaldes | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 4. | FC Rangers | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Ordino | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Esperanca | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 7. | Penya | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 8. | Casa de Portugal | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 9. | Carroi | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 10. | Sporting Escaldes | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FC Rangers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Carroi
|
Carroi
|
3:0 | 1.09 | 7.66 | 17.4 |
11.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Escaldes
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
3:0 | 1.52 | 4.27 | 4.55 |
20.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
2:1 | 1.32 | 4.9 | 6.6 |
13.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa de Portugal
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:1 | 9.32 | 6.14 | 1.18 |
06.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
2:0 | 3.19 | 3.27 | 2.04 |
16.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
3:5 | 3.07 | 3.24 | 2.1 |
25.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carroi
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 20.87 | 9.9 | 1.06 |
19.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
3:1 | 2.29 | 3.19 | 2.77 |
11.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:1 |
13.03.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
0:4 | 16.43 | 7.06 | 1.11 |
10.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Esperanca
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
4:0 | 2.84 | 3.09 | 2.29 |
20.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
Casa de Portugal
|
Casa de Portugal
|
3:2 | 2.05 | 3.46 | 2.99 |
13.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Escaldes
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
1:2 | 3.58 | 3.62 | 1.79 |
06.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
2:2 | 1.54 | 3.92 | 4.78 |
16.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
0:1 | 1.26 | 4.77 | 9.25 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
Penya
|
Penya
|
0:1 | 2.07 | 3.2 | 3.17 |
26.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Escaldes
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
4:0 | 1.22 | 5.35 | 8.97 |
19.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
Carroi
|
Carroi
|
5:0 | 1.37 | 4.14 | 7.04 |
11.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
0:0 | 1.44 | 4.15 | 5.86 |
22.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Rangers - Ordino
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.12 | 4.04 | 1.51 |
07.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
4:0 | 1.35 | 4.6 | 6.66 |
18.01.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:2 | 7.46 | 4.77 | 1.31 |
02.11.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:2 | 5.93 | 4.25 | 1.43 |
27.04.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
2:1 | 5.79 | 3.87 | 1.48 |
09.02.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
3:0 | 1.4 | 4.06 | 6.77 |
29.09.24
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
0:11 |
02.02.14
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | October 15 

