Starting Lineups: Lugano (Sui) - Zurich (Sui)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.15
![]() |
5.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.51
![]() |
2.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.62
![]() |
2.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.78
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.02
![]() |
1.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.24
![]() |
1.7
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.58
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
3.85
![]() |
1.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
5.5 |
7.24
![]() |
1.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-2.25 |
3.57
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2 |
3.17
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
2.53
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.17
![]() |
1.76
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
1.94
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.7
![]() |
2.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.55
![]() |
2.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.45
![]() |
2.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.31
![]() |
3.66
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lugano (Sui) | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Young Boys (Sui) | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 3. | St. Gallen | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Lausanne | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 5. | Sion (Sui) | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Basel (Sui) | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 7. | Servette | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Thun | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Zurich (Sui) | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Grasshoppers | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | Luzern | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Lugano (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
5:0 | 1.46 | 4.84 | 6.81 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Runavik
|
Runavik
|
2:0 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasshoppers
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:4 | 4.54 | 3.94 | 1.78 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dukagjini
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:5 | 6.58 | 4.62 | 1.41 |
29.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Vaduz
|
Vaduz
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 3.95 | 5.64 |
26.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Dukagjini
|
Dukagjini
|
1:0 | 1.13 | 6.8 | 24.69 |
23.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Vaduz
|
Vaduz
|
1:2 |
17.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heidenheim
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:1 | 2.29 | 3.55 | 2.55 |
10.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Memmingen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:4 | 7.87 | 6.18 | 1.21 |
07.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:1 | 1.35 | 5.98 | 4.84 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
5:0 | 1.46 | 4.84 | 6.81 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Servette
|
Servette
|
2:1 | 4.12 | 4 | 1.84 |
01.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
2:1 | 1.58 | 4.65 | 5.08 |
26.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Furth
|
Furth
|
2:3 | 3 | 3.51 | 2.02 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
1:2 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Sochaux
|
Sochaux
|
1:2 |
10.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
2:3 |
04.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thalwil
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
4:6 | 15.36 | 10.08 | 1.06 |
27.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
3:2 | 1.27 | 5.37 | 6.95 |
27.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Servette
|
Servette
|
0:2 | 3.27 | 4.19 | 1.97 |
16.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Lugano (Sui) - Zurich (Sui)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
5:0 | 1.46 | 4.84 | 6.81 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:1 | 3.83 | 4.07 | 1.89 |
11.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:1 | 2.85 | 3.74 | 2.41 |
17.12.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
1:0 | 1.88 | 3.89 | 4.03 |
18.10.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
0:3 | 1.95 | 3.58 | 4.02 |
02.03.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
4:1 | 2.13 | 3.35 | 3.69 |
24.11.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.44 | 3.41 | 2.98 |
06.10.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.48 | 3 |
20.05.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
2:0 | 2.29 | 3.38 | 3.33 |
25.02.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
0:3 | 2.93 | 3.26 | 2.59 |
12.11.23
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



